Particulier location, appartement, de 1...
100 m² - 880 €CC
You can do your research according to the type of property to rent, to the surface, and you have access to the distance of the suggested accommodation compared to the DL Formation.
Once the perfect treasure found, you can contact the owner very simply, using the contact form or directly by phone when you are connected to your account.
The site ImmoJeune.com is free and will allow you to stay near the DL Formation in the best possible conditions.
Good luck and good moving.
Particulier location, appartement, de 1...
100 m² - 880 €CC
Location particulier, appartement, de 8...
80 m² - 760 €CC
Chambre dans une maison familiale
14 m² - 250 €CC
Location appartement entre particulier ...
75 m² - 650 €CC
Location particulier à particulier Péri...
72 m² - 900 €CC